Speedsport Magazine Racecar database
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3:
Season | Team / Series / Class | Driver / Races / Standings | |
---|---|---|---|
2017 | RQs Motorsports Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Hideto Yasuoka 1 of 8 races |
|
Hisashi Wada-Q 5 of 8 races |
|||
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai 6 of 8 races |
|||
Car Collection VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 |
Klaus Koch 0 of 9 races |
||
Peter Schmidt 0 of 9 races |
|||
Wolfgang Kaufmann 0 of 9 races |
|||
2016 | RQs Motorsports Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Tohjiro Azuma 1 of 8 races |
|
Hisashi Wada-Q 8 of 8 races |
|||
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai 8 of 8 races |
|||
Car Collection ADAC GT Masters |
Karl Wendlinger 4 of 14 races |
||
Dominic Jöst 0 of 14 races |
|||
Florian Scholze 4 of 14 races |
|||
Arnage Racing Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Masaki Kano 2 of 8 races |
||
Hideto Yasuoka 8 of 8 races |
|||
Rintaro Kubo 8 of 8 races |
|||
2015-2016 | Team AAI Asian LeMans Series, Class GT |
Han-Chen Chen , 11. 2 of 4 races |
|
Shinya Hosokawa , 11. 2 of 4 races |
|||
Hiroki Yoshimoto , 11. 2 of 4 races |
|||
Yu Lam , 23. 1 of 4 races |
|||
Tatsuya Tanigawa , 20. 1 of 4 races |
|||
2015 | SMS Seyffarth Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Indy Dontje , 6. 2 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|
Marko Asmer , 3. 10 of 14 races 3 Wins |
|||
Bernd Schneider , 5. 6 of 14 races 5 Wins |
|||
Alexey Karachev , 1. 14 of 14 races 10 Wins |
|||
Alexei Vasiliev , 2. 12 of 14 races 4 Wins |
|||
Christophe Bouchut , 4. 8 of 14 races 4 Wins |
|||
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup |
Marko Asmer , 36. 2 of 14 races |
||
Roman Mavlanov , 38. 2 of 14 races |
|||
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Kenneth Heyer 1 of 5 races |
||
Miguel Toril 1 of 5 races |
|||
Lewis Plato , 54. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Indy Dontje , 30. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Christophe Bouchut , 60. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Dennis Waszek , 35. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Karim Al Azhari , 58. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Marko Asmer , 9. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Alexey Karachev , 18. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Bernd Schneider , 63. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Alexei Vasiliev , 9. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Andreas Simonsen 1 of 5 races |
||
Nico Verdonck 1 of 5 races |
|||
Adam Christodoulou 1 of 5 races |
|||
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 55. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Yelmer Buurman , 55. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Hubert Haupt , 55. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Bernd Schneider , 63. 1 of 5 races |
||
Oliver Morley , 25. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Maro Engel , 25. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Sean Johnston , 25. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Hubert Haupt , 5. Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 5. Yelmer Buurman , 5. Jaap van Lagen , 5. Yelmer Buurman Andreas Simonsen Adam Christodoulou Bernd Schneider |
||
Rowe Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Miguel Toril 1 of 5 races |
||
Kenneth Heyer 1 of 5 races |
|||
Thomas Jäger 1 of 5 races |
|||
Nicolai Sylvest , 76. 4 of 5 races |
|||
Indy Dontje , 77. 3 of 5 races |
|||
Daniel Juncadella , 19. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Klaus Graf , 65. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Nico Bastian , 14. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Stef Dusseldorp , 14. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Rowe Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Stef Dusseldorp 2 of 16 races |
||
Nico Bastian 2 of 16 races |
|||
Rowe Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Klaus Graf Christian Hohenadel Nico Bastian Thomas Jäger Maro Engel Jan Seyffarth Renger van der Zande Thomas Jäger |
||
K2 Leon Racing Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Naoya Gamou , 14. 8 of 8 races |
||
Haruki Kurosawa , 14. 8 of 8 races |
|||
Jim Gainer Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Björn Wirdheim , 7. 8 of 8 races |
||
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 7. 8 of 8 races |
|||
RQs Motorsports Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai , 43. 7 of 8 races |
||
Hisashi Wada-Q , 43. 7 of 8 races |
|||
Zakspeed Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Sebastian Asch Tom Coronel Luca Ludwig Christian Vietoris |
||
Zakspeed Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Sebastian Asch , 1. 16 of 16 races 3 Wins |
||
Luca Ludwig , 1. 16 of 16 races 3 Wins |
|||
Car Collection Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Daniel Allemann 1 of 5 races |
||
Karl Wendlinger 1 of 5 races |
|||
Renger van der Zande 1 of 5 races |
|||
Pierre Ehret 1 of 5 races |
|||
Peter Schmidt 3 of 5 races |
|||
Miguel Toril 1 of 5 races |
|||
Kenneth Heyer 1 of 5 races |
|||
Car Collection ADAC GT Masters |
Renger van der Zande 2 of 16 races |
||
Alexander Mattschull 2 of 16 races |
|||
Car Collection Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Jan Seyffarth 2 of 5 races |
||
Miguel Toril 2 of 5 races |
|||
Kenneth Heyer 2 of 5 races |
|||
Car Collection 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Peter Schmidt Alexander Mattschull Pierre Ehret Vic Rice |
||
Car Collection Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup |
Pierre Ehret , 33. 3 of 5 races |
||
Alexander Mattschull , 33. 3 of 5 races |
|||
Sports & You International GT Open, Class GT3 AM |
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 4. 6 of 14 races 2 Wins |
||
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 4. 6 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|||
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Tatsuya Kataoka , 18. 8 of 8 races |
||
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 18. 8 of 8 races |
|||
Arnage Racing Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Nanin Indra-Payoong 5 of 8 races |
||
Hideto Yasuoka 5 of 8 races |
|||
Masaki Kano 8 of 8 races |
|||
Rn-Sports Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300 |
Makoto Ikegami 2 of 8 races |
||
Kazuya Tsuruta 7 of 8 races |
|||
Masayuki Ueda 7 of 8 races |
|||
HP Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Bernd Schneider , 29. 8 of 16 races |
||
Andreas Simonsen , 24. 8 of 16 races |
|||
Harald Proczyk , 6. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Haribo Racing Team 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Uwe Alzen Marco Holzer Norbert Siedler Maximilian Götz |
||
Motorsport Competence Group 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Robert Huff , 10. Kenneth Heyer , 10. Philipp Frommenwiler , 10. Christian Krognes , 10. |
||
Lechner Racing International GT Open, Class GT3 PRO-AM |
Mario Plachutta 1 of 14 races |
||
Walter, jr. Lechner 1 of 14 races |
|||
2014 | SMS Seyffarth Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Alexei Vasiliev , 5. 4 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|
Marko Asmer , 5. 4 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|||
Münnich Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
René Münnich , 13. 2 of 14 races |
||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Anders Fjordbach , 37. 1 of 5 races |
||
Devon Modell , 37. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Richard Muscat 1 of 5 races |
|||
Christian Bracke 1 of 5 races |
|||
Saud Al Faisal 1 of 5 races |
|||
Mikhail Loboda 3 of 5 races |
|||
Vladimir Lunkin , 36. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Yury Loboda 3 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Mike Parisy , 46. 1 of 5 races |
||
Yelmer Buurman , 46. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Adam Christodoulou , 46. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Andreas Simonsen , 31. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Hubert Haupt , 31. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 31. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Abdulaziz Al Faisal Hubert Haupt Adam Christodoulou Yelmer Buurman Jeroen Bleekemolen , 2. Andreas Simonsen , 2. Christian Menzel , 2. Lance David Arnold , 2. |
||
Rowe Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Klaus Graf Jan Seyffarth Thomas Jäger Richard Göransson Michael Zehe , 3. Christian Hohenadel , 3. Nico Bastian , 3. Maro Engel , 3. |
||
Rowe Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Jaime Alguersuari , 36. 12 of 16 races |
||
Nico Bastian , 36. 12 of 16 races |
|||
Maro Engel , 15. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Jan Seyffarth , 15. 16 of 16 races |
|||
K2 Leon Racing Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Naoya Gamou , 41. 1 of 8 races |
||
Tsubasa Kurosawa , 22. 6 of 8 races |
|||
Kyosuke Mineo , 35. 2 of 8 races |
|||
Haruki Kurosawa , 15. 8 of 8 races |
|||
Jim Gainer Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Hideki Yamauchi , 28. 8 of 8 races |
||
Masayuki Ueda , 28. 8 of 8 races |
|||
Björn Wirdheim , 3. 8 of 8 races 1 Win |
|||
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 3. 8 of 8 races 1 Win |
|||
RQs Motorsports Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai , 50. 4 of 8 races |
||
Tetsuya Tanaka 1 of 8 races |
|||
Hisashi Wada-Q , 49. 8 of 8 races |
|||
Takeshi Tsuchiya 3 of 8 races |
|||
HTP Motorsport ADAC GT Masters |
Renger van der Zande , 38. 2 of 16 races |
||
Matthias Lauda , 47. 4 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 13. 10 of 16 races 2 Wins |
|||
Maximilian Götz , 7. 16 of 16 races 2 Wins |
|||
Luca Stolz , 29. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Heinz-Harald Frentzen , 45. 8 of 16 races |
|||
HTP Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup |
Nico Verdonck , 26. 2 of 14 races |
||
Maximilian Götz , 1. 14 of 14 races 3 Wins |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 2. 12 of 14 races 3 Wins |
|||
Sergei Afanasiev , 16. 13 of 14 races |
|||
Stef Dusseldorp , 16. 13 of 14 races |
|||
HTP Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup |
Luca Stolz , 6. 7 of 14 races 1 Win |
||
Lucas Wolf , 6. 7 of 14 races 1 Win |
|||
HTP Motorsport Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar , 35. 1 of 5 races |
||
Maximilian Götz , 35. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Xavier Maassen 1 of 5 races |
|||
Bernd Schneider , 29. 3 of 5 races |
|||
Stef Dusseldorp , 10. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Harold Primat , 12. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Nico Verdonck , 12. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 9. 4 of 5 races |
|||
Lucas Wolf , 30. 3 of 5 races |
|||
Sergei Afanasiev , 10. 5 of 5 races |
|||
HTP Motorsport 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Harold Primat , 7. Maximilian Götz , 7. Kenneth Heyer , 7. Roland Rehfeld , 7. |
||
Fortec Motorsport Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup |
Benjamin Hetherington , 9. 4 of 14 races 2 Wins |
||
Armaan Ebrahim , 8. 8 of 14 races |
|||
Nico Bastian , 12. 2 of 14 races |
|||
Miguel Toril , 5. 14 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|||
Zakspeed Racing Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup |
Andreas Simonsen , 61. 2 of 14 races |
||
Alon Day , 61. 2 of 14 races |
|||
Zakspeed Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Harald Schlegelmilch , 39. 2 of 16 races |
||
Alon Day , 19. 14 of 16 races |
|||
Luca Ludwig , 14. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Car Collection 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Peter Schmidt Christian Bracke Heinz Schmersal Horst, jr. Felbermayr |
||
GDL Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy |
Lim Keong Liam , 39. 1 of 5 races |
||
Nigel Farmer , 39. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Gianluca de Lorenzi , 39. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Jean-Charles Perrin , 39. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Sports & You Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Paulo Pinheiro , 7. 2 of 14 races |
||
Francisco Mora , 7. 2 of 14 races |
|||
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 9. 2 of 14 races |
|||
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 9. 2 of 14 races |
|||
Sports & You International GT Open, Class GTS |
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra 4 of 16 races |
||
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva 4 of 16 races |
|||
Team AAI Asian LeMans Series, Class GT |
Yu Lam , 9. 4 of 4 races |
||
Takeshi Tsuchiya , 9. 4 of 4 races |
|||
Takamitsu Matsui , 9. 4 of 4 races |
|||
Lechner Racing International GT Open, Class GTS |
Mario Plachutta , 28. 6 of 16 races |
||
Thomas Jäger , 28. 6 of 16 races |
|||
2013 | Charouz Racing System FIA GT Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Petr Charouz 2 of 12 races |
|
Jaroslav Janis 2 of 12 races |
|||
Martin Matzke , 21. 2 of 12 races |
|||
Hubert Haupt , 21. 2 of 12 races |
|||
Andreas Simonsen , 1. 12 of 12 races 7 Wins |
|||
Sergei Afanasiev , 1. 12 of 12 races 7 Wins |
|||
Charouz Racing System FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup |
Stef Dusseldorp , 24. 2 of 12 races |
||
Alon Day , 9. 12 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 10. 10 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Charouz Racing System FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy |
Petr Charouz , 1. 8 of 12 races 4 Wins |
||
Jan Stovicek , 1. 8 of 12 races 4 Wins |
|||
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy |
Yenci Michael , 11. 2 of 12 races |
||
Hubert Haupt , 11. 2 of 12 races |
|||
Duda Rosa , 9. 2 of 12 races |
|||
Paulo Bonifacio , 9. 2 of 12 races |
|||
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup |
Karun Chandhok , 18. 7 of 12 races |
||
Jan Seyffarth , 19. 7 of 12 races |
|||
Shift Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Naoya Gamou , 28. 1 of 9 races |
||
Takeshi Tsuchiya , 9. 8 of 9 races |
|||
Hironori Takeuchi , 9. 8 of 9 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Andreas Simonsen , 66. 1 of 5 races |
||
Hubert Haupt , 66. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Luca Ludwig , 43. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Andreas Simonsen 1 of 5 races |
||
Sergei Afanasiev 1 of 5 races |
|||
Thomas Jäger , 44. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Francesco Castellacci 1 of 5 races |
|||
Andrii Lebed , 38. 3 of 5 races |
|||
Duncan Tappy , 76. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Oliver Morley , 76. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Steve Jans , 9. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Adam Christodoulou , 9. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Klaas Hummel , 9. 5 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Bernd Schneider , 1. Win Jeroen Bleekemolen , 1. Win Sean Edwards , 1. Win Nicki Thiim , 1. Win Vimal Mehta , 15. Khaled Al Qubaisi , 15. Daniel Keilwitz , 15. Christian Bracke , 15. Andrii Lebed , 21. Andreas Simonsen , 21. Dennis Rostek , 21. Harald Proczyk , 21. |
||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy |
Andrii Lebed 1 of 5 races |
||
Robert Hissom 1 of 5 races |
|||
Oliver Morley 1 of 5 races |
|||
Rowe Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Lance David Arnold , 57. 1 of 5 races |
||
Jan Seyffarth , 57. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Klaus Graf , 57. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Rowe Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Lance David Arnold , 4. Alexander Roloff , 4. Jan Seyffarth , 4. Thomas Jäger , 4. Klaus Graf , 3. Thomas Jäger , 3. Jan Seyffarth , 3. Nico Bastian , 3. Marko Hartung Kenneth Heyer Roland Rehfeld Christian Hohenadel Michael Zehe , 17. Mark Bullitt , 17. Reinhold (Randy) Renger (Walls) , 17. Marko Hartung , 17. |
||
K2 Leon Racing Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Akihiko Nakaya 1 of 9 races |
||
Tsubasa Kurosawa , 16. 8 of 9 races |
|||
Masanobu Kato , 36. 2 of 9 races |
|||
Haruki Kurosawa , 11. 9 of 9 races |
|||
Jim Gainer Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Masataka Kawaguchi 1 of 9 races |
||
Masayuki Ueda , 35. 9 of 9 races |
|||
Tetsuya Tanaka , 34. 9 of 9 races |
|||
Björn Wirdheim , 3. 9 of 9 races 2 Wins |
|||
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 3. 9 of 9 races 2 Wins |
|||
RQs Motorsports Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai 9 of 9 races |
||
Hisashi Wada-Q 9 of 9 races |
|||
Preci-Spark Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy |
Philip Jones , 70. 1 of 5 races |
||
Gareth Jones , 70. 1 of 5 races |
|||
David Jones , 47. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Godfrey Jones , 47. 2 of 5 races |
|||
Preci-Spark Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
David Jones 3 of 5 races |
||
Godfrey Jones 3 of 5 races |
|||
Morgan Jones 3 of 5 races |
|||
HTP Motorsport ADAC GT Masters |
Luca Ludwig , 49. 2 of 16 races |
||
Thomas Jäger , 49. 2 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 4. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
Maximilian Götz , 4. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
Sergei Afanasiev , 20. 14 of 16 races |
|||
Andreas Simonsen , 20. 14 of 16 races |
|||
HTP Motorsport Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Maximilian Götz , 2. 2 of 5 races 2 Wins |
||
Bernd Schneider , 2. 2 of 5 races 2 Wins |
|||
Luca Ludwig , 43. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Alon Day , 55. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 1. 3 of 5 races 2 Wins |
|||
Fortec Motorsport FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup |
Benjamin Hetherington 2 of 12 races |
||
Oliver Webb 2 of 12 races |
|||
Fortec Motorsport Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Alex Brundle 1 of 5 races |
||
Oliver Webb 1 of 5 races |
|||
Karl Wendlinger 1 of 5 races |
|||
Stephen Jelley 1 of 5 races |
|||
Benjamin Hetherington 1 of 5 races |
|||
Oliver Hancock 1 of 5 races |
|||
Fortec Motorsport Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Andrew Danyliw 1 of 5 races |
||
Stephen Jelley 1 of 5 races |
|||
2012 | Charouz Racing System FIA GT3 European Championship |
Maximilian Buhk , 1. 12 of 12 races 6 Wins |
|
Dominik Baumann , 1. 12 of 12 races 6 Wins |
|||
Max Nilsson , 11. 12 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Mika Vähämäki , 11. 12 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Charouz Racing System ADAC GT Masters |
Erik Janis 15 of 16 races |
||
Jan Stovicek 15 of 16 races |
|||
Heico Motorsport 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Christian Frankenhout , 3. Andreas Simonsen , 3. Pierre Kaffer , 3. Lance David Arnold , 3. Kenneth Heyer Bernd Schneider Lance David Arnold Alexandros Margaritis |
||
Heico Motorsport ADAC GT Masters |
Lance David Arnold , 28. 16 of 16 races |
||
Alexandros Margaritis , 28. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Kenneth Heyer , 38. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Christian Frankenhout , 38. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Harald Proczyk , 13. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Dominik Baumann , 13. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Andreas Simonsen , 17. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Buhk , 17. 16 of 16 races |
|||
MS Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Daniel Dobitsch , 34. 16 of 16 races |
||
Florian Stoll , 34. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Götz , 1. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
Sebastian Asch , 1. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport ADAC GT Masters |
Karl Wendlinger 2 of 16 races |
||
Jan Seyffarth , 54. 10 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Mayer , 55. 8 of 16 races |
|||
Shift Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300 |
Takeshi Tsuchiya , 30. 1 of 9 races |
||
Akihiko Nakaya 1 of 9 races |
|||
Haruki Kurosawa , 21. 8 of 9 races |
|||
Hironori Takeuchi , 21. 9 of 9 races |
|||
Münnich Motorsport FIA GT1 World Championship |
Nicky Pastorelli , 9. 18 of 18 races 1 Win |
||
Thomas Jäger , 9. 18 of 18 races 1 Win |
|||
Markus Winkelhock , 1. 18 of 18 races 1 Win |
|||
Marc Basseng , 1. 18 of 18 races 1 Win |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Dominik Baumann 1 of 6 races |
||
Mike Parisy , 35. 1 of 6 races |
|||
Cong Fu Cheng , 35. 2 of 6 races |
|||
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 35. 2 of 6 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Steve Jans , 20. 2 of 6 races 1 Win |
||
Sean Edwards , 21. 2 of 6 races 1 Win |
|||
Cong Fu Cheng 1 of 6 races |
|||
Stephan Rösler 1 of 6 races |
|||
Kenneth Heyer 1 of 6 races |
|||
Manuel Metzger , 61. 2 of 6 races |
|||
Jeroen Bleekemolen 2 of 6 races |
|||
Mike Parisy , 76. 1 of 6 races |
|||
Jerome Thiry , 74. 2 of 6 races |
|||
Riccardo Brutschin , 62. 3 of 6 races |
|||
Oliver Morley , 14. 6 of 6 races 1 Win |
|||
Sean Edwards , 21. 1 of 6 races |
|||
Steve Jans , 20. 4 of 6 races |
|||
Bret Curtis , 75. 4 of 6 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Hannes Plesse , 12. Andrii Lebed , 12. Reinhold (Randy) Renger (Walls) , 12. Christian Bracke , 12. Sean Edwards Jeroen Bleekemolen Ralf Schall Manuel Metzger |
||
Rowe Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race) |
Klaus Graf Thomas Jäger Alexander Roloff Jan Seyffarth Michael Zehe , 10. Marko Hartung , 10. Roland Rehfeld , 10. Mark Bullitt , 10. |
||
Preci-Spark Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Bernd Schneider 1 of 6 races |
||
Mike Jordan 3 of 6 races |
|||
Godfrey Jones 5 of 6 races |
|||
David Jones 5 of 6 races |
|||
KRK Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Anthony Kumpen 1 of 6 races |
||
Koen Wauters , 70. 2 of 6 races |
|||
Marius Ritskes 2 of 6 races |
|||
Rafael Vanthoor , 68. 4 of 6 races |
|||
Dennis Retera , 68. 4 of 6 races |
|||
KRK Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Anthony Kumpen , 31. 2 of 6 races |
||
Koen Wauters , 31. 2 of 6 races |
|||
Karl Wendlinger , 31. 2 of 6 races |
|||
2011 | AMG Intercontinental LeMans Cup, Class GTC |
Lance David Arnold 1 of 7 races |
|
Cong Fu Cheng 1 of 7 races |
|||
Mika Hakkinen 1 of 7 races |
|||
Graff Racing FIA GT3 European Championship |
Thomas Jäger , 44. 2 of 12 races |
||
Grégoire Demoustier , 28. 8 of 12 races |
|||
Mike Parisy , 3. 12 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Philippe Giauque , 7. 12 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Joakim Lambotte , 27. 10 of 12 races |
|||
Gary Hirsch , 35. 4 of 12 races |
|||
Graff Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Gilles Vannelet , 60. 1 of 5 races |
||
Mike Parisy , 60. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Philippe Haezebrouck , 60. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Olivier Panis , 48. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Nicolas Lapierre , 48. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Grégoire Demoustier , 48. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Éric Debard , 48. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Massimo Vignali , 60. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Charouz Racing System FIA GT3 European Championship |
Stefan Rosina , 47. 2 of 12 races |
||
Jaroslav Janis , 30. 6 of 12 races |
|||
Leo Machitski , 29. 12 of 12 races |
|||
Tomas Kostka 4 of 12 races |
|||
Jan Stovicek , 57. 12 of 12 races |
|||
Jakub Knoll , 57. 12 of 12 races |
|||
Pinheiro FIA GT3 European Championship |
Roger Green 2 of 12 races |
||
Paulo Pinheiro 2 of 12 races |
|||
Heico Motorsport FIA GT3 European Championship |
Christian Frankenhout , 34. 2 of 12 races |
||
Dominik Baumann , 5. 11 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Brice Bosi , 5. 11 of 12 races 1 Win |
|||
Filip Sladecka , 24. 10 of 12 races |
|||
Patrick Hirsch , 21. 12 of 12 races |
|||
Heico Motorsport 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race) |
Lance David Arnold , 5. Alexandros Margaritis , 5. Christopher Brück , 5. Christian Frankenhout , 5. |
||
Heico Motorsport ADAC GT Masters |
Christian Frankenhout , 13. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
||
Andreas Zuber , 9. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Lance David Arnold , 9. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Carsten Tilke 16 of 16 races |
|||
Thomas Holzer 16 of 16 races |
|||
Harald Proczyk , 7. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Dominik Baumann , 7. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Andreas Wirth , 13. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
MS Racing ADAC GT Masters |
Renaud Derlot 2 of 16 races |
||
Franceso Lopez 2 of 16 races |
|||
Thomas Jäger , 36. 2 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Götz , 29. 14 of 16 races |
|||
Maximilian Mayer , 30. 14 of 16 races |
|||
David Sigacev , 28. 10 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
Florian Stoll , 16. 16 of 16 races 1 Win |
|||
Mamerow Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race) |
Christian Mamerow Armin Hahne Pierre Kaffer |
||
Team Black Falcon ADAC GT Masters |
Kuba Giermaziak 2 of 16 races |
||
Thomas Jäger , 36. 2 of 16 races |
|||
Uwe Nittel 4 of 16 races |
|||
Robert Renauer , 31. 13 of 16 races |
|||
Kenneth Heyer , 31. 15 of 16 races |
|||
Oliver Mayer , 44. 16 of 16 races |
|||
Jan Seyffarth , 49. 10 of 16 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Kenneth Heyer , 28. 1 of 5 races |
||
Stephane Lemeret , 28. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Thomas Jäger , 28. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Jeroen van den Heuvel , 37. 1 of 5 races |
||
Peter Van der Kolk , 37. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Andrii Lebed , 37. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Bret Curtis , 37. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Team Black Falcon 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race) |
Kenneth Heyer , 4. Thomas Jäger , 4. Jeroen Bleekemolen , 4. Jan Seyffarth , 4. Vimal Mehta , 7. Seán Paul Breslin , 7. Sean Patrick Breslin , 7. Stephan Rösler , 7. Andrii Lebed , 16. Hannes Plesse , 16. Ralf Schall , 16. Maik Rosenberg , 16. |
||
Rowe Racing 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race) |
Michael Zehe , 12. Dominik Schwager , 12. Klaus Rader , 12. Mark Bullitt , 12. Alexander Roloff Roland Rehfeld Hubert Haupt Marco Schelp |
||
Race & Event 24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race) |
Heinz Schmersal Christoph Koslowski Klaus Frers Eckhard Geulen |
||
Team Bleekemolen ADAC GT Masters |
Michael Bleekemolen 12 of 16 races |
||
Ronald van de Laar 12 of 16 races |
|||
Preci-Spark Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Mike Jordan , 18. 1 of 5 races |
||
Godfrey Jones , 11. 2 of 5 races |
|||
David Jones , 11. 2 of 5 races |
|||
KRK Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Rafael Vanthoor , 56. 1 of 5 races |
||
Marius Ritskes , 56. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Dennis Retera , 56. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Bernhard van Oranje , 56. 1 of 5 races |
|||
KRK Racing Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup |
Koen Wauters , 54. 1 of 5 races |
||
Anthony Kumpen , 54. 1 of 5 races |
|||
Mike Hezemans , 54. 1 of 5 races |
|||
|
Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.